140x140

140x140

 

Sponsors

PREMIER PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

BARRETT AIMEE WYNBERG
IMMELMAN QUINTON HEL/BERG
JADEZWENI CWENGILE DURBANVILLE
RASIVHENGE RASTA
SECONDS EGON MOWBRAY
v.d. Westhuizen Marius DURBANVILLE

NATIONAL B PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

UYS DIVAN ST/BOSCH

NATIONAL WOMEN'S PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

QWANE BULELA (Div.4) BR/FELL

DIVISION/DIVISIE 1 YOYO 18  Exam 70 %

BARRY NATHAN BR/FELL
BOTHMA BENNIE PAROW
DE WET JEAN ST/BOSCH
FRANCKE DYLLAN PAARL
HERSELMAN ZANDRE PAROW
MRULWA Sinethemba  LANGA
OOSTHUIZEN Jonathan PAARL
ROGERS PIERRE BR/FELL
SMITH JACO PAROW
SWART WIHAN BR/FELL
SWARTZ NATHAN BR/FELL
TAYLOR WILLEM  T/VIEW

DIV 1 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 18 Exam 70 %

FORTUIN DANIEL (RES.) HEL/BERG

DIVISION/DIVISIE 2 YOYO 17 Exam 65 %

CAMPBELL CRAIG W/BERG
DANILLER HENNIE PAARL
DEACON RYAN ST/BOSCH
DE WEE ETTIENNE (trp) PAROW
EVANS SIPHO
HAGEN HENK PAARL
JACOBS ASHILEY PAARL
JACOBS ELIAS PAROW
JOKO NKOSINATH (trp) LANGA
KNOZER GERSHWIN T/VIEW
LEVENDAL HERSCHEL W/BERG
MOERAT WALEED PAARL
MQOMBOTI KHWEZI W/BERG
NELL WICKUS BR/FELL
PASSENS SAMEUL T/VIEW
PIENAAR JACQUES WYNBERG
VAN DYK ANDRE PAROW

DIV.2 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 17 Exam 65%

BASSIER RIEDEWAAN W/BERG
HARTNICK VERNON BR/FELL

DIVISION/DIVISIE 3 YOYO 16 Exam 60%

AMESS GEOFFREY ST/BOSCH
BARRISH JASON BR/FELL
BESTER ANDRE ST/BOSCH
HAEL XZENOPHINE BR/FELL
KHUMALO CLEARANCE(trp) ST/BOSCH
LEIBRANDT JEROME PAARL
NOVEMBER DYLAN HEL/BERG
OMARDIEN BASHEER BR/FELL
PETERSEN DIMITRI HEL/BERG
PLAATJIES ENRICO BR/FELL
SOEKER AMEEN WYNBERG
Van Der Merwe Petrus T/VIEW

DIV. 3 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 16 Exam 60 %

KLAAS CHRISTOPHER LANGA
ORRIE CASSIEM W/BERG

DIVISON/DIVISIE 4 YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

HAGGLUND LLOYD BR/FELL
HLOYI CHUMANI K/LITSHA
LA MEYER ALROY W/BERG
MKUKU THEMBANI (trp) K/LITSHA
PIENAAR JOSUA JEROME BR/FELL

DIV 4 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

MANUEL EFRAIM PAARL
TITIES MARTIN PAROW
WYNGAARD CHARLES LANGA

DIVISION/DIVISIE 5 YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

APPOLES ZAAHID  W/BERG
BONGCO LULAMILE LANGA
DE BOD JUAN PAROW18.3
E'SILVA THOMAS HEL/BERG17.3
GEORGE EDWIN PAROW
HAYMAN CHRIS PAARL
KOORDOM JAN PAARL
LEMMER RUAN HEL/BERG
MINNAAR VINCE PAARL
NOMDATYA LEWIS K/LITSHA
PLAATJIES JETHRO (trp) PAROW
STASSEN MARCO T/VIEW
Van Der Merwe Bradley W/BERG
VAN HEERDEN DARYN W/BERG

DIVISION/DIVISIE 6 YOYO 14 Exam 50 %

BOOYSEN GERT PAARL
DIYO LOMWABO LANGA
GILL CHRIS W/BERG
GREEN QUINTON W/BERG
GROENEWALD HARDUS PAROW
MACWILI ERNEST (trp) LANGA
MAQHOSHA ZANDILE(TRP) LANGA
MAXELA LWAZI K/LITSHA
MAY GHAALID (trp) WYNBERG
MC GOWAN SHANE BR/FELL
MEXSEN JONAS LEE-ROY MIT/
RELIHAN AMANDA  PAARL
ROOS BRADLEY T/VIEW
VAN HUYSSTEEN PIETER ST/BOSCH16.3
VISSER CASPARUS PAARL

DIVISION/DIVISIE 7 YOYO 14 Exam 50 %

BOSHOFF MORNE PAARL
CAMPHER PETRUS W/BERG14.3
DANIELS GURSHON MT/PLAIN
DANIELS MARTINIQUE PAARL
DIRK ELVONSO MT/PLAIN
FREDERICKS MACNEILL PAARL
GARDINER HENRY(TRP) MT/PLAIN
GOUWS HEINRICH BR/FELL
HAWU SIYASANGA LANGA
HOLTZHAUSEN Reinhard BR/FELL
MASINDA SIHLE KH/LITSHA15.4/
MATHINUS WILFRED PAARL14.5
MENTOOR DAVID E/RIVER
MTUKWANA SIMPHIWE BR/FELL
PLAATJIES JACQUES PAROW
RITTAS OCCY WYNBERG
SANTI CLARENCE LANGA16.3
SITHOLE YAMKELA T/VIEW
SMALL ENRICO LORENZO PAROW
SUTTON MICHAEL ST/BOSCH
WALTERS LLEWELLYN PAARL

Beginners  YOYO 14 Exam just write

ADAMS GAVIN T/VIEW
BASSON ANDRIES T/VIEW
CLOETE SHANE T/VIEW
DE VILLIERS FRANKLIN PAROW
FELLOWS EDWIN W/BERG
GWEXE SAKHE (trp) LANGA
GXEKWA PHUMLA T/VIEW
HANSEN WARREN PAARL
HENECKE THYRON HEL/BERG
JACOBS CLINT W/BERG
JACOBS SEDICK HEL/BERG
KAHLA MAKABONGWE T/VIEW
KROTZ ETTIENNE BR/FELL
NQOTO ULIKHAYA T/VIEW
PATERSON DAVID W/BERG
PLAATJIES LATOYA MT/PLAIN
SWART KELVIN PAROW
SWARTZ WILLEM HEL/BERG
THOMAS NICOHOLAS HEL/BERG15.1/
VAN WYK ANDRIES LANGA
VAN ZYL TALITA MT/PLAIN13.1
WIGET-BEATTIE ROGAN W/BERG
WILLIAMS MATTHEW PAARL

UNCLASSIFIED YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

EUROPA JULIAN W/BERG
JOUBERT SCHALK ST/BOSCH
KAPLAN JONATHAN  W/BERG
LABUSCHAGNE JOUBERT BR/FELL
SMIT QUINLAN ST/BOSCH
STANDER ROSS ST/BOSCH
WEPENER ZANDRO ST/BOSCH