140x140

140x140

 

Sponsors

PREMIER PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

IMMELMAN QUINTON HEL/BERG
RASIVHENGE RASTA
SECONDS EGON MOWBRAY
v.d. Westhuizen Marius DURBANVILLE

NATIONAL A PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

JADEZWENI CWENGILE DURBANVILLE

NATIONAL B (YOYO SARRA)

BARRETT AIMEE WYNBERG

NATIONAL WOMEN'S PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

QWANE BULELA (Div.4) BR/FELL

DIVISION/DIVISIE 1 YOYO 18  Exam 70 %

BARRY NATHAN BR/FELL
BOTHMA BENNIE PAROW
DE WET JEAN ST/BOSCH
FRANCKE DYLLAN PAARL
KEMP MATT WYNBERG
MRULWA Sinethemba  K/LITSHA
OOSTHUIZEN Jonathan PAARL
PIENAAR JACQUES WYNBERG
ROGERS PIERRE BR/FELL
SMITH JACO PAROW
SWART WIHAN BR/FELL
SWARTZ NATHAN BR/FELL
TAYLOR WILLEM  T/VIEW
TOLKEN RIAAN BR/FELL
UYS DIVAN ST/BOSCH

DIV 1 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 18 Exam 70 %

COLVILLE MORNAY BR/FELL
FORTUIN DANIEL (RES.) HEL/BERG

DIVISION/DIVISIE 2 YOYO 17 Exam 65 %

BARRISH JASON BR/FELL
BROODRYK CARL ST/BOSCH
CAMPBELL CRAIG WYNBERG
DANILLER HENNIE PAARL
DEACON RYAN ST/BOSCH
DE WEE ETTIENNE (trp) PAROW
EVANS SIPHO
HAGEN HENK PAARL
HERSELMAN ZANDRE PAROW
JACOBS ELIAS PAROW
JOKO NKOSINATH (trp) LANGA
LE ROUX PIETER ST/BOSCH
LEVENDAL HERSCHEL WYNBERG
MOERAT WALEED PAARL
MQOMBOTI KHWEZI WYNBERG
NEL WICKUS BR/FELL
VAN DYK ANDRE PAROW

DIV.2 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 17 Exam 65%

BASSIER RIEDEWAAN WYNBERG
HARTNICK VERNON BR/FELL

DIVISION/DIVISIE 3 YOYO 16 Exam 60%

AMESS GEOFFREY ST/BOSCH
BESTER ANDRE ST/BOSCH17.1/71.6
JACOBS ASHILEY PAARL
KNOZER GERSHWIN T/VIEW
LEIBRANDT JEROME PAARL
MKUKU THEMBANI (trp) K/LITSHA
OMARDIEN BASHEER PAROW
PASSENS SAMEUL T/VIEW
PETERSEN DIMITRI HEL/BERG
PIETERSEN THYRON(trp) PAARL
SOEKER AMEEN WYNBERG

DIV. 3 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 16 Exam 60 %

ANDREW BERES WYNBERG
KLAAS CHRISTOPHER LANGA
ORRIE CASSIEM WYNBERG
THORNTON VIRGIL HEL/BERG
TITIES MARTIN R/MEAD
WENTZEL OESMAN HEL/BERG

DIVISON/DIVISIE 4 YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

APPOLES ZAAHID  WYNBERG
HAEL XZENOPHINE BR/FELL
HLOYI CHUMANI K/LITSHA
KHUMALO CLEARANCE(trp) ST/BOSCH
LA MEYER ALROY ELS/RIVER
MARTIN RODVILLE B/VILLE
MIGGELS CORNELIUS BR/FELL
NOVEMBER DYLAN HEL/BERG
PLAATJIES ENRICO BR/FELL
Van Der Merwe Petrus T/VIEW

DIV 4 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

ADONIS TERRENCE PAARL
GEORGE EDWIN PAROW
JOHNSTON CULLUM WYNBERG
MANUEL EFRAIM ST/BOSCH
WYNGAARD CHARLES K/LITSHA

DIVISION/DIVISIE 5 YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

BONGCO LULAMILE LANGA
CLEOPHAS JEO T/VIEW
DUMOND MONTY BR/FELL
E'SILVA THOMAS WYNBERG
HAGGLUND LLOYD BR/FELL
HAYMAN CHRIS PAARL
KOORDOM JAN PAARL
LEMMER RUAN HEL/BERG
MACWILI ERNEST (trp) LANGA
MINNAAR VINCE PAARL
PIENAAR JOSUA JEROME BR/FELL
PLAATJIES JETHRO (trp) BR/FELL
RELIHAN AMANDA  PAARL
STASSEN MARCO PAROW
VOIGT JUAN ST/BOSCH

DIVISION/DIVISIE 6 YOYO 14 Exam 50 %

BARON PEROLD T/VIEW
BOOYSEN GERT PAARL
DANIELS GURSHON WYNBERG
DAVIDS GARY WYNBERG
DE BOD JUAN PAROW
EMERAN YAZEED ATHLONE
GALANT LIONEL BR/FELL
GILL CHRIS WYNBERG
GREEN QUINTON WYNBERG
GROENEWALD HARDUS PAROW
GOUWS HEINRICH BR/FELL
HENDRIKSZ DENVIN WYNBERG
KAMANA Luthabo (trp) K/LITSHA
KNOETZE HAGEN (trp) K/RIVIER
LINDOOR PIETER (trp) BR/FELL
MAXELA LWAZI K/LITSHA
MC GOWAN SHANE BR/FELL
MEXSEN JONAS LEE-ROY MIT/PLEIN
RADEMEYER MICHAEL  WYNBERG
ROOS BRADLEY T/VIEW
TITUS JENADO T/VIEW
Van Der Merwe Bradley WYNBERG
Van Rensburg Charles K/LITSHA
VAN WYK JAMES LANGA
VISSER CASPARUS PAARL
WYNGAARDT Nathaniel WYNBERG

DIVISION/DIVISIE 7 YOYO 14 Exam 50 %

AFRICA CHESTWIN (TRP) PAARL
BOSHOFF MORNE PAARL
CAMPHER PETRUS WYNBERG
DAVIDS MOGAMAT ARM. WYNBERG
DIYO LOMWABO K/LITSHA
DU TOIT GUILLAUME ST/BOSCH
GARDINER HENRY (trp) MIT/PLEIN
HAWU SIYASANGA LANGA
HEYNS JENKIN BR/FELL
HOLTZHAUSEN Reinhard BR/FELL
JANUARIE JAYSON (trp) PAROW
LABAN JOWHEEL PAROW
MALGAS Phikisile (trp) K/LITSHA
MAQHOSHA ZANDILE (TRP) KH/LITSHA
MASINDA SIHLE KH/LITSHA
MAY GHAALID (trp) WYNBERG
MOORE TRISTAN KIRSTENHOF
PETERSEN CORNELIUS WYNBERG
PLAATJIES JACQUES PAROW
RITTAS OCCY WYNBERG
SANTI CLARENCE LANGA
SITHOLE YAMKELA T/VIEW
SUTTON MICHAEL ST/BOSCH
VAN HEERDEN DARYN WYNBERG
VAN HUYSSTEEN PIETER ST/BOSCH
VISAGIE JAN PHILIPPI
WALTERS LLEWELLYN PAARL

Beginners  YOYO 14 Exam just write

BARTELS DARYL T/VIEW
DA SILVA LOUWRENS ST/BOSCH
DE VILLIERS FRANKLIN PAROW
DIRK ELVONSO MT/PLAIN
DU PREEZ PATRICK T/VIEW
GRIGGS MARC BR/FELL
GWEXE SAKHE (trp) K/LITSHA
GXEKWA PHUMLA T/VIEW
HENECKE THYRON HEL/BERG
JACK VINCENT KH/LITSHA
JACOBS SEDICK HEL/BERG
KAHLA MAKABONGWE T/VIEW
KOOPMAN RENALDO PAARL
LE ROUX HANDRO  PAARL
LEONARD NICHOLAS T/VIEW
MATHINUS WILFRED PAARL
MC NAMARA RYAN WYNBERG
MENTOOR DAVID E/RIVER
MOSES MARSHALL (TRP) PAARL
MTUKWANA SIMPHIWE BR/FELL
NOKWE JONGI K/LITSHA
NQOTO ULIKHAYA T/VIEW
PIENAAR JOHAN PAARL
RINQUEST ADIN T/VIEW
SMALL ENRICO LORENZO PAROW
SWARTZ WILLEM HEL/BERG
THOMAS NICOHOLAS HEL/BERG
WILLIAMS MATTHEW PAARL