140x140

140x140

 

Sponsors

PREMIER PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

 
IMMELMAN QUINTON HEL/BERG  / 
RASIVHENGE RASTA     / 
SECONDS EGON MOWBRAY  / 
v.d. Westhuizen Marius DURBANVILLE   / 
   

NATIONAL A PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

 
JADEZWENI CWENGILE DURBANVILLE / 
   

NATIONAL B (YOYO SARRA)

 
BARRETT AIMEE WYNBERG18.6/ 73.33 
   

NATIONAL WOMEN'S PANEL (YOYO SARRA)

 
QWANE BULELA (Div.4) BR/FELL  15.6/ 56.66 
   

DIVISION/DIVISIE 1 YOYO 18  Exam 70 %

 
KEMP MATT WYNBERG18.1/ 76.66
SWARTZ NATHAN BR/FELL 19.1 / 85
UYS DIVAN ST/BOSCH 18.5/90
SMITH JACO PAROW 18.1/ 76
ROGERS PIERRE BR/FELL 18.1 / 88.33
   

ALPHABETICAL

 
BOSCH PETRI  BR/FELL   18.2 / 83.33
BOTHMA BENNIE PAROW  19.1/ 76.66 
COLVILLE MORNAY BR/FELL 16.3 / 84
DE WET JEAN ST/BOSCH 18.1/78.33 
FRANCKE DYLLAN PAARL   18.1/ 75
MRULWA Sinethemba  K/LITSHA  18.2/ 78.33
OOSTHUIZEN Jonathan PAARL   18.1/ 85 
PIENAAR JACQUES WYNBERG 18.1 / 85
SWART WIHAN BR/FELL 18.1/ 78.33
TAYLOR WILLEM  T/VIEW  18.1 / 75
   

DIV 1 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 18 Exam 70 %

 
FORTUIN DANIEL (RES.) HEL/BERG18.1/ 75
   

DIVISION/DIVISIE 2 YOYO 17 Exam 65 %

 
BARRISH JASON BR/FELL  / 68.33
BROODRYK CARL ST/BOSCH  17.1/68.3 
DEACON RYAN ST/BOSCH17.4 / 80
DE WEE ETTIENNE (trp) PAROW 18.1/ 75
HAGEN HENK PAARL 17.1/88.3 
HARTNICK VERNON BR/FELL  17.1  / 65
HERSELMAN ZANDRE PAROW  18.2  / 86  
LE ROUX PIETER ST/BOSCH 18.3 /88.3
MQOMBOTI KHWEZI WYNBERG  18.5/ 80
TAKACS EDUARDO T/VIEW  16.6  / 83
   

DIV.2 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 17 Exam 65%

 
BASSIER RIEDEWAAN WYNBERG 17.4/88.33
   

DIVISION/DIVISIE 3 YOYO 16 Exam 60%

 
AMESS GEOFFREY ST/BOSCH 16.8/ 80 
CAMPBELL CRAIG WYNBERG 16.1/ 90
EVANS SIPHO  LANGA  18.1/81.66 
JACOBS ELIAS PAROW 16.1/ 73.33
KNOZER GERSHWIN T/VIEW 16.2/ 65
LEIBRANDT JEROME PAARL 16.3 /78.3 
LEVENDAL HERSCHEL WYNBERG17.2/ 70 
MOERAT WALEED PAARL17.4 / 68.33
NEL WICKUS BR/FELL 16.2/ 78
OMARDIEN BASHEER PAROW    16.5 / 65
   

DIV. 3 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 16 Exam 60 %

 
KLAAS CHRISTOPHER LANGA 16.7/ 65
ORRIE CASSIEM WYNBERG16.1/76.6
THORNTON VIRGIL HEL/BERG16.1/61.6
TITIES MARTIN R/MEAD  17.1 / 56
WENTZEL OESMAN HEL/BERG14.6/73.3
   

DIVISON/DIVISIE 4 YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

 
APPOLES ZAAHID  WYNBERG 15.4 / 75 
BESTER ANDRE ST/BOSCH17.1/71.6 
HLOYI CHUMANI K/LITSHA 15.5/61.66
JACOBS ASHILEY PAARL 16.4 / 86.66 
JOKO NKOSINATH (trp) LANGA 17.1/ 66.66 
LA MEYER ALROY ELS/RIVER15.1/68.3
MANUEL EFRAIM ST/BOSCH 14.8/ 65 
MARTIN RODVILLE B/VILLE 15.1/ 61.66
MIGGELS CORNELIUS BR/FELL 15.1 /65 
MKUKU THEMBANI (trp) K/LITSHA16.4/ 51.66
PASSENS SAMEUL T/VIEW 18 / 78.3
PETERSEN DIMITRI HEL/BERG 17.3 / 65
VAN DYK ANDRE PAROW18.2 / 71.6
   

DIV 4 RESERVE LEAGUE YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

 
JOHNSTON CULLUM WYNBERG 12.3/ 80
WYNGAARD CHARLES K/LITSHA 15.1/ 76
   

DIVISION/DIVISIE 5 YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

 
ADAMS JANIZOL K/RIVIER  / 
HAGGLUND LLOYD BR/FELL 17.8/66.6
HAYMAN CHRIS PAARL 15.2/ 61.66
KHUMALO CLEARANCE(trp) ST/BOSCH18.3/73.3
MACWILI ERNEST (trp) LANGA  14.5 /70
MEIRING JASON T/VIEW  15.8 / 56.6 
MYBURG TRAVIS  ST/BOSCH16.7/78.3 
PLAATJIES JETHRO (trp) BR/FELL 17.1 / 50
RELIHAN AMANDA  PAARL  14.2 /81.6
SOEKER AMEEN WYNBERG18.1/83.3 
VOIGT JUAN ST/BOSCH 15.5/65 
   

DIVISION/DIVISIE 6 YOYO 14 Exam 50 %

 
ATHERTON NUGENT WYNBERG14.3/76.6
BARON PEROLD T/VIEW  14.5   / 62
BONGCO LULAMILE LANGA  15.4/56.66 
CLEOPHAS JEO T/VIEW 16.5 / 76.6
DANIELS GURSHON WYNBERG14.4/ 85 
DANILLER HENNIE PAARL  18.1 /81.66
EMERAN YAZEED ATHLONE  15.5   / 64
E'SILVA THOMAS WYNBERG  /83.33
GALANT LIONEL BR/FELL 15.1    / 60
GOUWS HEINRICH BR/FELL 14.2    / 72
HAEL XZENOPHINE BR/FELL 15.5 / 56
HEYNS JENKIN BR/FELL  / 65
KAMANA Luthabo (trp) K/LITSHA 14.8/ 62
KNOZER SERGIO R/MEAD /
KOORDOM JAN PAARL  16.1 /68.33
LINDOOR PIETER (trp) BR/FELL 14.4 / 53.3
MINNAAR VINCE PAARL 17.2 / 50
NOVEMBER DYLAN HEL/BERG17.2 / 70
PLAATJIES ENRICO BR/FELL 17.5 / 83.3 
PIETERSEN THYRON(trp) PAARL 16.2 / 63.33
PIENAAR JOSUA JEROME BR/FELL 16.3/ 60
ROOS BRADLEY T/VIEW  14.4/ 81.6 
STASSEN MARCO PAROW  15.8 / 60
Van Der Merwe Bradley WYNBERG 17.4/ 88.3
Van Der Merwe Petrus T/VIEW    16.6 / 66.66
Van Rensburg Charles K/LITSHA 14.2/ 63.33
VAN WYK JAMES LANGA 14.5 / 60
VISAGIE JAN PHILIPPI  14.1 / 75
   

DIVISION/DIVISIE 7 YOYO 14 Exam 50 %

 
BOOYSEN GERT PAARL  14.2  /51.66
CAMPHER PETRUS WYNBERG13.3/58.3
DAVIDS MOGAMAT ARM. WYNBERG15.8/76.6
DE BOD JUAN PAROW  18.1/ 58.33
DIYO LOMWABO K/LITSHA16.5/56.66
GILL CHRIS WYNBERG 15.3/ 85
HOLTZHAUSEN Reinhard BR/FELL 14.3 /51.66
JANUARIE JAYSON (trp) PAROW 16.1/ 51.66
KNOETZE HAGEN (trp) K/RIVIER16.2/ 46.66
MAXELA LWAZI K/LITSHA 18.2/76.6
RADEMEYER MICHAEL  WYNBERG15.1/76.6 
RITTAS OCCY WYNBERG13.2/61.6
SANTI CLARENCE LANGA 16.1/ 58.33
WYNGAARDT Nathaniel WYNBERG14.7/ 83.3
   

Beginners  YOYO 14 Exam just write

 
DAVIDS GARY WYNBERG 15.1/ 55
DE VILLIERS FRANKLIN PAROW 13.4 /41.66
DE WET FANIE T/VIEW 17.1 / 56.6
DUMOND MONTY BR/FELL 18 / 80
DU PREEZ PATRICK T/VIEW 14.2 / 66.6
DU TOIT GUILLAUME ST/BOSCH 14.5/ 58
GARDINER HENRY (trp) MIT/ PLAIN 14.2/ 70
GREEN QUINTON WYNBERG 15.2/ 70
GROENEWALD HARDUS PAROW 16.1 /75
GWEXE SAKHE (trp) K/LITSHA 13.2 / 44
GXEKWA PHUMLA T/VIEW 17.1 / 65
HAWU SIYASANGA LANGA 17.2/ 42
HENECKE THYRON HEL/BERG14.8/53.3
KAHLA MAKABONGWE T/VIEW          /50
KOOPMAN RENALDO PAARL   16.3/ 46.66
LABAN JOWHEEL PAROW 15.1/ 55 
LEMMER RUAN HEL/BERG15.3/ 78
LE ROUX HANDRO  PAARL  16.1 / 46.66
LEONARD NICHOLAS T/VIEW  15.5 / 43.33 
LUBBE TOMMIE BR/FELL 14.5 /56.66 
MAQHOSHA ZANDILE (TRP) KH/LITSHA14.6/58.3
MAY GHAALID (trp) WYNBERG 14.5/58.3
MATHINUS WILFRED PAARL 14.2 / 48.33
MC GOWAN SHANE BR/FELL 17.6/ 63.33
MC NAMARA RYAN WYNBERG 15.4/
MENTOOR DAVID E/RIVER 16.4/40
MEXSEN JONAS LEE-ROY MIT/ PLAIN 14.4 / 64
MOORE TRISTAN KIRSTENHOF15.1/50
NOKWE JONGI K/LITSHA 15.8/ 46.66
PETERSEN CORNELIUS WYNBERG 14.6/ 70
PIENAAR JOHAN PAARL  13.2  / 75
PLAATJIES JACQUES PAROW 14.1/ 43.33
RINQUEST ADIN T/VIEW  12.2 /55
SITHOLE YAMKELA T/VIEW   / 48.33
SUTTON MICHAEL ST/BOSCH 17.1/55
THOMAS NICOHOLAS HEL/BERG14.6/46.6
TITUS JENADO T/VIEW 15.4/ 70
VAN HEERDEN DARYN WYNBERG 16.4/
VAN HUYSSTEEN PIETER ST/BOSCH 16.5/ 66
VISSER CASPARUS PAARL 18.3/ 53.33
   

UNCLASSIFIED YOYO 15 Exam 55 %

 
ELS LOURENS PAARL 14.3 /60
GORDON EUGENE RAITHBY    / 58
KAPLAN JONATHAN  WYNBERG   / 70 
MALGAS Phikisile (trp)(RES) K/LITSHA 13.2/31.66
VAN WYK FRANCOIS STEL/BOSCH
   

STEL/BOSCH ACADEMY

 
ACKER JAMES (4 MONTHS) CANADA 18.4 /83.33
EUROPA JULIAN FULLTIME15.4/53.33
JONES COLE (3 MONTHS) USA 18.1/ 60
JOUBERT SCHALK FULLTIME17.1/83.33
O'MALLEY CHRIS 15.8 / 73.33
REILLY MATT 16.8 / 71.66
SMIT QUINLAN FULLTIME 16.7/ 45
SWATZELL JOEY(3MONTHS) USA 16.7 / 70
WEPENER ZANDRO FULLTIME16.1/53.33
WALTERS CAROLINE 15 / 55