140x140

140x140

 

Sponsors
Current Appointments
Date Time Venue LG TM Home Visitor Referee Game
datetimevenueleagueteamhomevisitorrefereegame
06-Sep18:30Faure StreetPaarl League3VIOLETS (PAARL)PAARL RANGERSPienaar Johan1
06-Sep19:40Faure StreetPaarl League2VIOLETS (PAARL)PAARL RANGERSPienaar Johan2
06-Sep21:00Faure StreetPaarl League1VIOLETS (PAARL)PAARL RANGERSPietersen Thyron3
06-Sep20:00Theo Marais ParkWomens League1UNION MILNERTON LADIESPNIEL VILLAGERS LADIESVisser Charles4
06-Sep19:30Pniel Womens League1PNIEL VILLAGERS LADIESBLUE JETS LADIESKoordom Jan5
07-Sep18:00AllandalePaarl League3ALLANDALERIVERSTONESBooysen Gert6
07-Sep19:40AllandalePaarl League2ALLANDALERIVERSTONESKoordom Jan7
07-Sep21:00AllandalePaarl League1ALLANDALERIVERSTONESLeibrandt Jerome8
07-Sep18:30Faure StreetPaarl League3LOWER PAARLYOUNG STANDARDSPienaar Johan9
07-Sep19:40Faure StreetPaarl League2LOWER PAARLYOUNG STANDARDSPietersen Thyron10
07-Sep21:00Faure StreetPaarl League1LOWER PAARLYOUNG STANDARDSFrancke Dyllan11
07-Sep19:30UniversitySuper League Group A2UCTKUILSRIVIERMuller Morne12
07-Sep21:00UniversitySuper League Group A1UCTKUILSRIVIERBarry Nathan13
07-Sep18:30Langa StadiumCity League 2nd Round3YOUNG IDEASWESTERN ZEBRASGwexe Sakhe14
07-Sep19:40Langa StadiumCity League 2nd Round2YOUNG IDEASWESTERN ZEBRASHagglund Lloyd15
07-Sep21:00Langa StadiumCity League 2nd Round1YOUNG IDEASWESTERN ZEBRASAndrews Beres16
09-Sep18:30Charles Morkel StadiumPresident's Cup U20B Bottom 81HELDERBERG AYOUNG PEOPLES AWentzel Oesman17
09-Sep19:45Charles Morkel StadiumPresident's Cup Super B Bottom 82HELDERBERGYOUNG PEOPLESJacobs Ashiley18
09-Sep21:00Charles Morkel StadiumPresident's Cup Super B Bottom 81HELDERBERGYOUNG PEOPLESFortuin Daniel19
09-Sep19:30Brookside Sports GroundReserve League1VILLAGER 4FALSE BAY 4Daniels Gurshon20
09-Sep19:30Brookside Sports GroundReserve League1VILLAGER 5DOLPHINS 4Petersen Cornelius21
09-Sep19:30Phillip HerbsteinReserve League1FALSE BAY 5FALSE BAY 6Bronkhorst Allen22
10-Sep13:30University BPresident's Cup U20A Bottom 8U20UCT ABELHAR ABarrett Aimee23
10-Sep13:30UniversityPresident's Cup Super A Bottom 82UCTBELHAROrrie Cassiem24
10-Sep14:45UniversityPresident's Cup Super A Bottom 81UCTBELHARColville Mornay25
10-Sep13:30Greenpoint TrackPresident's Cup U20A Bottom 8U20SK WALMERS ABRACKENFELL AJoko Nkosinathi26
10-Sep14:45Greenpoint TrackPresident's Cup Super A Bottom 82SK WALMERSBRACKENFELLOmardien Basheer27
10-Sep16:00Greenpoint TrackPresident's Cup Super A Bottom 81SK WALMERSBRACKENFELLSmith Jaco28
10-Sep13:30EikendalPresident's Cup U20B Bottom 8U20HANDS & HEART ACOLLEGIANS AAdams Janizol29
10-Sep14:45EikendalPresident's Cup Super B Bottom 82HANDS & HEARTCOLLEGIANSAbrahams Jason30
10-Sep16:00EikendalPresident's Cup Super B Bottom 81HANDS & HEARTCOLLEGIANSTolken Riaan31
10-Sep13:30Raithby SportsgroundsPresident's Cup U20C Bottom 8U20RAITHBY UNIVERSALS AHAMEDIEHS ADaniller Hennie32
10-Sep14:45Raithby SportsgroundsPresident's Cup Super C Bottom 82RAITHBY UNIVERSALSHAMEDIEHSJacobs Keith33
10-Sep16:00Raithby SportsgroundsPresident's Cup Super C Bottom 81RAITHBY UNIVERSALSHAMEDIEHSFrancke Dyllan34
10-Sep13:30Scottsdene Sports ComplexPresident's Cup U20C Bottom 8U20SCOTTSDENE CENTRAL ASTRAND UNITED APienaar Johan35
10-Sep14:45Scottsdene Sports ComplexPresident's Cup Super C Bottom 82SCOTTSDENE CENTRALSTRAND UNITEDMeiring Jason36
10-Sep16:00Scottsdene Sports ComplexPresident's Cup Super C Bottom 81SCOTTSDENE CENTRALSTRAND UNITEDOosthuizen Jonathan37
10-Sep13:30Eersterivier Sports GroundsPromotion League3EERSTERIVIERBUSY BEESSimanga Luyanda38
10-Sep14:40Eersterivier Sports GroundsPromotion League2EERSTERIVIERBUSY BEESKnozer Gershwin39
10-Sep16:00Eersterivier Sports GroundsPromotion League1EERSTERIVIERBUSY BEESHartnick Vernon40
10-Sep13:30Primrose ParkPromotion League3MANENBERG RANGERSALL SAINTSMcgowan Shane 41
10-Sep14:40Primrose ParkPromotion League2MANENBERG RANGERSALL SAINTSGoosen Servaas42
10-Sep16:00Primrose ParkPromotion League1MANENBERG RANGERSALL SAINTSMuller Morne43
10-Sep13:30Allenby DrivePromotion League3RETREATVINEYARDSMalgas Phikisile44
10-Sep14:40Allenby DrivePromotion League2RETREATVINEYARDSMaxela Lwazi45
10-Sep16:00Allenby DrivePromotion League1RETREATVINEYARDSDeacon Ryan46
10-Sep13:30PhillipiPromotion League3YOUNG WESLEYSSTELLENBOSCH CORONATIONSHeydenrycht Garth47
10-Sep14:40PhillipiPromotion League2YOUNG WESLEYSSTELLENBOSCH CORONATIONSDaniels Mogamat48
10-Sep16:00PhillipiPromotion League1YOUNG WESLEYSSTELLENBOSCH CORONATIONSWentzel Oesman49
10-Sep13:30AllandalePaarl League3ALLANDALEALBIONSVan Deventer Jan50
10-Sep14:40AllandalePaarl League2ALLANDALEALBIONSCampher Petrus51
10-Sep16:00AllandalePaarl League1ALLANDALEALBIONSJacobs Elias52
10-Sep13:30Daljosafat DPaarl League3PEREL UNITEDRIVERSTONESCleophas Jeo53
10-Sep14:40Daljosafat DPaarl League2PEREL UNITEDRIVERSTONESHoltzhausen Reinhard54
10-Sep16:00Daljosafat DPaarl League1PEREL UNITEDRIVERSTONESGeldenhuys Marc55
10-Sep13:30Daljosafat CPaarl League3VIOLETS (PAARL)SIMONDIUMAdams Gavin56
10-Sep14:40Daljosafat CPaarl League2VIOLETS (PAARL)SIMONDIUMPlaatjies Enrico57
10-Sep16:00Daljosafat CPaarl League1VIOLETS (PAARL)SIMONDIUMTaylor Willem58
10-Sep13:30WindmeulPaarl League3WINDMEUL UNITEDYOUNG STANDARDSTitus Jenado59
10-Sep14:40WindmeulPaarl League2WINDMEUL UNITEDYOUNG STANDARDSNovember Dylan60
10-Sep16:00WindmeulPaarl League1WINDMEUL UNITEDYOUNG STANDARDSHerselman Zandre61
10-Sep13:30Daljosafat APaarl League3YOUNG GARDENSPAARL RANGERSMinnaar Vince62
10-Sep14:40Daljosafat APaarl League2YOUNG GARDENSPAARL RANGERSPietersen Thyron63
10-Sep16:00Daljosafat APaarl League1YOUNG GARDENSPAARL RANGERSLevendal Herschel64
10-Sep13:30OranjezichtCity League 2nd Round3TECHNIKON-TUINETEMPERANCE CITIESGreen Quinton65
10-Sep14:40OranjezichtCity League 2nd Round2TECHNIKON-TUINETEMPERANCE CITIESVan Der Merwe Petrus66
10-Sep16:00OranjezichtCity League 2nd Round1TECHNIKON-TUINETEMPERANCE CITIESThornton Virgil67
10-Sep13:30Langa StadiumCity League 2nd Round3YOUNG IDEASPOLISIEGardiner Henry68
10-Sep14:40Langa StadiumCity League 2nd Round2YOUNG IDEASPOLISIEKamana Luthabo69
10-Sep16:00Langa StadiumCity League 2nd Round1YOUNG IDEASPOLISIEJohnston Cullum70
10-Sep13:30Klapmuts Northern League 2nd Round3BLUE STARS UNITEDVAN DER STELDavids Gary71
10-Sep14:40Klapmuts Northern League 2nd Round2BLUE STARS UNITEDVAN DER STELMexsen Jonas72
10-Sep16:00Klapmuts Northern League 2nd Round1BLUE STARS UNITEDVAN DER STELHagen Henk73
10-Sep13:30Delft Sports Ground Northern League 2nd Round3DELFTSTRAND PIONEERSRademeyer Michael 74
10-Sep14:40Delft Sports Ground Northern League 2nd Round2DELFTSTRAND PIONEERSMay Ghaalid75
10-Sep16:00Delft Sports Ground Northern League 2nd Round1DELFTSTRAND PIONEERSBeukes Le Eustace76
10-Sep13:30Khayelitsha Stadium Northern League 2nd Round3IMIQHAYIWHISTLING WHEELSDevajee Zubair77
10-Sep14:40Khayelitsha Stadium Northern League 2nd Round2IMIQHAYIWHISTLING WHEELSClaassen Benjamin78
10-Sep16:00Khayelitsha Stadium Northern League 2nd Round1IMIQHAYIWHISTLING WHEELSQwane Bulela79
10-Sep13:30Khayelitsha Stadium Northern League 2nd Round3KHAYELITSHABLAKESDiyo Lonwabo80
10-Sep14:40Khayelitsha Stadium Northern League 2nd Round2KHAYELITSHABLAKESMeniers Waseem81
10-Sep16:00Khayelitsha Stadium Northern League 2nd Round1KHAYELITSHABLAKESGeorge Edwin82
10-Sep13:30Bishop Lavis Sports GroundsSouthern League 2nd Round3BISHOP LAVISPENINSULAGwexe Sakhe83
10-Sep14:40Bishop Lavis Sports GroundsSouthern League 2nd Round2BISHOP LAVISPENINSULADavids Mogamat Armien84
10-Sep16:00Bishop Lavis Sports GroundsSouthern League 2nd Round1BISHOP LAVISPENINSULAMkuku Thembani85
10-Sep13:30Avonwood ParkSouthern League 2nd Round3NOORDELIKESYOUNG BROTHERSDu Toit Guillaume86
10-Sep14:40Avonwood ParkSouthern League 2nd Round2NOORDELIKESYOUNG BROTHERSKruger Paul87
10-Sep16:00Avonwood ParkSouthern League 2nd Round1NOORDELIKESYOUNG BROTHERSKlaas Christopher88
10-Sep13:30Metropolitan Sport FieldSouthern League 2nd Round3THISTLESROCKLANDSPetersen Cornelius89
10-Sep14:40Metropolitan Sport FieldSouthern League 2nd Round2THISTLESROCKLANDSBooysen Gert90
10-Sep16:00Metropolitan Sport FieldSouthern League 2nd Round1THISTLESROCKLANDSManuel Efraim91
10-Sep14:40PollsmoorSimonsberg League2CONSTANTIAEXCELSIOR1Van der Merwe Bradley92
10-Sep16:00PollsmoorSimonsberg League1CONSTANTIAEXCELSIOR1Rittas Occy93
10-Sep14:40Devon ValleySimonsberg League2DEVON VALLEY UNITEDFAUREClub94
10-Sep16:00Devon ValleySimonsberg League1DEVON VALLEY UNITEDFAUREGalant Lionel95
10-Sep14:40Nomzamo Sports GroundSimonsberg League2LLWANDLEPUMASClub96
10-Sep16:00Nomzamo Sports GroundSimonsberg League1LLWANDLEPUMASJohnson Samuel97
10-Sep14:40Phizantekraal High SchoolSimonsberg League2PHIZANTEKRAALEVERGREENSLemmer Ruan98
10-Sep16:00Phizantekraal High SchoolSimonsberg League1PHIZANTEKRAALEVERGREENSDe Villiers Stephan99